Elisabeth Schuler, 16501731 (aged 80 years)

Name
Elisabeth /Schuler/
Surname
Schuler
Given names
Elisabeth
Also known as
Krönlein
Family with parents
father
16191670
Birth: before November 27, 1619 Deutschland
Death: January 3, 1670
mother
16221682
Birth: 1622 26 Deutschland
Death: 1682Deutschland
Marriage MarriageMay 4, 1644Obereisenheim, Eisenheim, Kreis Würzburg, Bayern, Deutschland
7 years
herself
16501731
Birth: November 9, 1650 30 28
Death: January 23, 1731Deutschland
Family with Simon Krönlein
husband
16441680
Birth: February 8, 1644 44 40 Deutschland
Death: March 8, 1680Deutschland
herself
16501731
Birth: November 9, 1650 30 28
Death: January 23, 1731Deutschland
Marriage MarriageSeptember 24, 1668Obereisenheim, Eisenheim, Kreis Würzburg, Bayern, Deutschland
8 years
son
16761739
Birth: February 12, 1676 32 25 Deutschland
Death: October 10, 1739Deutschland