Louise Margaretha Schneider, 17941837 (aged 43 years)

Name
Louise Margaretha /Schneider/
Surname
Schneider
Given names
Louise Margaretha
Also known as
Schmidt
Birth
Source: Diehl 2007
Citation details: 21
Death of a mother
Source: Diehl 2007
Citation details: 43
Death of a maternal grandfather
Source: Diehl 2007
Citation details: 86
Death of a father
Source: Diehl 2007
Citation details: 42
Marriage
Source: Diehl 2007
Citation details: 20 und 21
Death
Source: Diehl 2007
Citation details: 21
Religion
ev.
Source: Diehl 2007
Citation details: 21
Family with parents
father
17441815
Birth: January 19, 1744 40 Deutschland
Death: April 16, 1815Deutschland
mother
17611799
Birth: April 30, 1761 35 36 Deutschland
Death: August 13, 1799Deutschland
Marriage MarriageAugust 9, 1785Naurod, Stadt Wiesbaden, Hessen, Deutschland
9 years
herself
17941837
Birth: February 19, 1794 50 32 Deutschland
Death: April 13, 1837Deutschland
Family with Johann Heinrich Schmidt
husband
17871847
Birth: February 9, 1787 26 22 Deutschland
Death: July 29, 1847Deutschland
herself
17941837
Birth: February 19, 1794 50 32 Deutschland
Death: April 13, 1837Deutschland
Marriage MarriageOctober 31, 1819Nauborn, Wetzlar, Lahn-Dill-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
-4 years
son
18151886
Birth: May 18, 1815 28 21 Deutschland
Death: April 10, 1886Deutschland
Birth
Source: Diehl 2007
Citation details: 21
Marriage
Source: Diehl 2007
Citation details: 20 und 21
Death
Source: Diehl 2007
Citation details: 21
Religion
Source: Diehl 2007
Citation details: 21