Charlotte Dorothea Eva Louise von Herold, 17121765 (aged 52 years)

Name
Charlotte* Dorothea Eva Louise /von Herold/
Surname
von Herold
Given names
Charlotte Dorothea Eva Louise
Also known as
von Ingersleben
Birth
Death of a maternal grandfather
Marriage
Marriage
Death of a father
Death of a husband
Cause: Verwundungen der Schlacht bei Breslau
Death
February 7, 1765 (aged 52 years)
Family with parents
father
16691744
Birth: July 19, 1669 37 28 Deutschland
Death: February 10, 1744Deutschland
mother
16921767
Birth: November 10, 1692 34 23 Deutschland
Death: 1767Deutschland
herself
17121765
Birth: September 4, 1712 43 19 Deutschland
Death: February 7, 1765
Family with Ernst Friedrich von Platen
husband
herself
17121765
Birth: September 4, 1712 43 19 Deutschland
Death: February 7, 1765
Marriage MarriageAugust 14, 1737Berlin, Deutschland
Family with Johann Ludwig von Ingersleben
husband
17031757
Birth: October 4, 1703 31 21 Deutschland
Death: November 27, 1757Polen
herself
17121765
Birth: September 4, 1712 43 19 Deutschland
Death: February 7, 1765
Marriage MarriageJuly 11, 1742Berlin, Deutschland
7 years
daughter
17491831
Birth: April 11, 1749 45 36 Deutschland
Death: May 13, 1831Deutschland
4 years
son
17531831
Birth: April 1, 1753 49 40 Deutschland
Death: May 13, 1831Deutschland
Note

5 Kinder.