Helena Mauer, 15901622 (aged 32 years)

Name
Helena /Mauer/
Surname
Mauer
Given names
Helena
Also known as
Thomas
Family with parents
father
15601593
Birth: about 1560 20 20
Death: about 1593Polen
mother
15601597
Birth: about 1560 30 20 Polen
Death: after 1597Polen
Marriage Marriageabout 1587
4 years
herself
15901622
Birth: about 1590 30 30 Polen
Death: 1622Polen
Mother’s family with Simon Thomas
mother’s partner
mother
15601597
Birth: about 1560 30 20 Polen
Death: after 1597Polen
Mother’s family with Christoph Herwig
stepfather
mother
15601597
Birth: about 1560 30 20 Polen
Death: after 1597Polen
Marriage Marriageabout 1593
Family with Michel Thomas
husband
15851658
Birth: about 1585Polen
Death: 1658Polen
herself
15901622
Birth: about 1590 30 30 Polen
Death: 1622Polen
Marriage Marriageabout 1607Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
2 years
daughter
16081673
Birth: about 1608 23 18 Polen
Death: 1673Polen