Justina Rolle, 16301696 (aged 66 years)

Name
Justina /Rolle/
Surname
Rolle
Given names
Justina
Also known as
Bischoff
Birth
Death of a maternal grandfather
Burial of a maternal grandfather
May 16, 1658 (aged 28 years)
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Marriage
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
November 17, 1676 (aged 46 years)
Death of a half-sister
Burial of a half-sister
Death of a husband
Death
Family with parents
father
15801661
Birth: about 1580 30 30 Polen
Death: 1661Polen
mother
16081673
Birth: about 1608 23 18 Polen
Death: 1673Polen
Marriage MarriageJune 12, 1623
19 months
elder sister
16241676
Birth: 1624 44 16 Polen
Death: 1676Polen
6 years
elder brother
16291702
Birth: 1629 49 21 Polen
Death: 1702Polen
2 years
herself
16301696
Birth: about 1630 50 22 Polen
Death: before 1696Polen
Father’s family with Ursula Offmann
father
15801661
Birth: about 1580 30 30 Polen
Death: 1661Polen
stepmother
15901622
Birth: about 1590 30 30 Polen
Death: 1622Polen
Marriage MarriageJanuary 26, 1616Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
4 years
half-sister
16191690
Birth: 1619 39 29 Polen
Death: 1690Polen
Family with Friedrich Bischoff
husband
16401695
Birth: about 1640 30 Polen
Death: from 1675 to 1695Polen
herself
16301696
Birth: about 1630 50 22 Polen
Death: before 1696Polen
Marriage Marriagebefore 1662Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
9 years
daughter
16701746
Birth: about 1670 30 40 Polen
Death: from 1729 to 1746Polen