Rosina Zippel

Name
Rosina /Zippel/
Surname
Zippel
Given names
Rosina
Also known as
Rosine
Also known as
Tzschaschel
Family with Johannes Tzschaschel
husband
16451703
Birth: November 27, 1645 40 37 Deutschland
Death: February 1, 1703Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageAugust 11, 1673
9 years
son
16821742
Birth: May 13, 1682 36 Deutschland
Death: March 26, 1742Deutschland
Marriage
Source: Tzschaschel