Leonhard Tzschaschel, 16051679 (aged 73 years)

Name
Leonhard /Tzschaschel/
Surname
Tzschaschel
Given names
Leonhard
Also known as
Leonhart
Family with parents
father
15501613
Birth: about 1550
Death: September 13, 1613Polen
himself
16051679
Birth: November 9, 1605 55 Polen
Death: February 22, 1679Deutschland
Father’s family with Dorothea Posselt
father
15501613
Birth: about 1550
Death: September 13, 1613Polen
father’s partner
Family with Marie Ludwig
himself
16051679
Birth: November 9, 1605 55 Polen
Death: February 22, 1679Deutschland
partner
daughter
1 year
son
18 months
son
2 years
daughter
6 years
son
16451703
Birth: November 27, 1645 40 37 Deutschland
Death: February 1, 1703Deutschland
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
16 months
son
Birth
Source: Tzschaschel
Occupation
Source: Tzschaschel
Death
Source: Tzschaschel
Note

Bürger in Görlitz seit 1637. Bei der Erwerbung des Bürgerrechtes genannt "Pauersmann aus Reutnitz"