Gertrud Trenkler, 1891

Name
Gertrud /Trenkler/
Surname
Trenkler
Given names
Gertrud
Also known as
Friedrich, Seifert
Birth
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 3
Death of a paternal grandfather
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 3
Marriage
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 3
Death of a daughter
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 3
Death of a husband
Cause: verunglückt
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 3
Marriage
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 3
Family with parents
father
1866
Birth: July 16, 1866 35 36 Polen
mother
Marriage MarriageApril 2, 1891
9 months
herself
1891
Birth: December 21, 1891 25 21 Polen
6 years
younger brother
Family with Ewald Friedrich
husband
18901934
Birth: August 3, 1890Polen
Death: September 20, 1934Deutschland
herself
1891
Birth: December 21, 1891 25 21 Polen
Marriage MarriageJuly 11, 1916
4 years
daughter
7 years
daughter
19261928
Birth: August 26, 1926 36 34 Polen
Death: March 12, 1928Polen
Family with Karl Emil Seifert
husband
1879
Birth: October 22, 1879Deutschland
herself
1891
Birth: December 21, 1891 25 21 Polen
Marriage MarriageOctober 11, 1935
Birth
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 3
Marriage
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 3
Marriage
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 3