Juliane Bösenberg, 18301881 (aged 51 years)

Name
Juliane /Bösenberg/
Surname
Bösenberg
Given names
Juliane
Also known as
Trenkler
Family with Christian Ehrenfried Trenkler
husband
18311906
Birth: January 25, 1831 29 25 Polen
Death: December 20, 1906Polen
herself
18301881
Birth: May 2, 1830Polen
Death: August 26, 1881Polen
Marriage MarriageJuly 20, 1856Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
10 years
son
1866
Birth: July 16, 1866 35 36 Polen
Christian Ehrenfried Trenkler + Ernestine Gleisenberg
husband
18311906
Birth: January 25, 1831 29 25 Polen
Death: December 20, 1906Polen
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageNovember 1894
Birth
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 3
Marriage
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 3
Death
Source: Bergmann 1935
Citation details: Seite 3