Maria Martha Gäbler, 1900

Name
Maria Martha /Gäbler/
Surname
Gäbler
Given names
Maria Martha
Also known as
Hoffmann
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 54
Death of a paternal grandmother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 54
Death of a father
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 54
Death of a mother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 54
Death of a daughter
Death of a daughter
May 27, 1999 (aged 98 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 7, 1883Weigsdorf, Wigancice Żytawskie, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
-3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
1883
Birth: August 2, 1883 25 23 Polen
4 years
elder brother
18861886
Birth: 1886 27 25 Tschechien
Death: 1886Tschechien
2 years
elder sister
18871887
Birth: 1887 28 26 Tschechien
Death: 1887Tschechien
2 years
elder sister
18881889
Birth: 1888 29 27 Tschechien
Death: 1889Tschechien
3 years
elder sister
18901890
Birth: 1890 31 29 Tschechien
Death: 1890Tschechien
2 years
elder brother
18911891
Birth: 1891 32 30 Tschechien
Death: 1891Tschechien
3 years
elder brother
18931893
Birth: 1893 34 32 Tschechien
Death: 1893Tschechien
3 years
elder sister
1896
Birth: January 15, 1896 37 35 Tschechien
5 years
herself
16 months
younger brother
1901
Birth: November 4, 1901 43 41 Tschechien
Family with Karl Julius Hoffmann
husband
herself
daughter
19251999
Birth: December 19, 1925 25
Death: May 27, 1999
5 years
daughter
son
Private
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 54
Source citation
Citation details: A. Fütterer vom 11.09.2017