Maria Rosina Pfenningwerth

Name
Maria Rosina /Pfenningwerth/
Surname
Pfenningwerth
Given names
Maria Rosina
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Johann Christoph Gäbler
husband
17641806
Birth: 1764 25 Polen
Death: about 1806Polen
herself
Marriage MarriageMay 2, 1786Seitendorf, Zatonie, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
5 months
son
17861874
Birth: September 16, 1786 22 Polen
Death: September 11, 1874Polen
3 years
daughter
1789
Birth: February 20, 1789 25 Polen
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 74
Note