Anna Rosina Schmidt, 1892

Name
Anna Rosina /Schmidt/
Surname
Schmidt
Given names
Anna Rosina
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Johann Christoph Gäbler
husband
17861874
Birth: September 16, 1786 22 Polen
Death: September 11, 1874Polen
herself
Marriage MarriageJune 5, 1827Seitendorf, Zatonie, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
11 months
son
1828
Birth: April 22, 1828 41 Polen
3 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
son
18341854
Birth: 1834 47 Polen
Death: 1854Polen
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
18391841
Birth: 1839 52 Polen
Death: from 1839 to 1841Polen
3 years
daughter
1841
Birth: November 30, 1841 55 Polen
Death: Deutschland
Johann Christoph Gäbler + Anna Regina Seibt
husband
17861874
Birth: September 16, 1786 22 Polen
Death: September 11, 1874Polen
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageOctober 1, 1810Burkersdorf, Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
6 months
stepdaughter
18 months
stepson
6 years
stepson
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 74
Death
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 74