Anne Sophie Horn

Name
Anne Sophie /Horn/
Surname
Horn
Given names
Anne Sophie
Also known as
Olearius, Ott
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Johann Friedrich Olearius
husband
16611689
Birth: February 26, 1661 49 Deutschland
Death: January 24, 1689Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageAugust 25, 1685Querfurt, Saalekreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
daughter
son
16881746
Birth: October 12, 1688 27 Deutschland
Death: April 15, 1746Deutschland
Family with Andreas Ott
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1706