Maria Sophia Güther, 17121792 (aged 80 years)

Name
Maria Sophia /Güther/
Surname
Güther
Given names
Maria Sophia
Also known as
Arras
Birth
1712 35 23
Christening
Death of a father
1729 (aged 17 years)
Burial of a father
Death of a maternal grandfather
1730 (aged 18 years)
Burial of a maternal grandfather
Marriage
Death of a mother
1749 (aged 37 years)
Burial of a mother
Death
Family with parents
father
16771729
Birth: 1677 28 24
Death: 1729
mother
16891749
Birth: 1689 31 36
Death: 1749
Marriage MarriageNovember 18, 1710Strehla, Kreis Meißen, Sachsen, Deutschland
2 years
herself
17121792
Birth: 1712 35 23
Death: January 26, 1792Deutschland
Family with Christian Arras
husband
17131802
Birth: December 2, 1713 40 35 Deutschland
Death: September 21, 1802Deutschland
herself
17121792
Birth: 1712 35 23
Death: January 26, 1792Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJanuary 28, 1738Strehla, Kreis Meißen, Sachsen, Deutschland
5 years
daughter
17421801
Birth: December 18, 1742 29 30 Deutschland
Death: September 2, 1801Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 28
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 28