Maria Zeidler, 16531693 (aged 40 years)

Name
Maria /Zeidler/
Surname
Zeidler
Given names
Maria
Also known as
Güther
Family with parents
father
16201705
Birth: about 1620
Death: April 16, 1705Deutschland
mother
herself
16531693
Birth: 1653 33
Death: September 20, 1693Deutschland
Family with Christian Güther
husband
16491693
Birth: 1649 29
Death: October 1, 1693Deutschland
herself
16531693
Birth: 1653 33
Death: September 20, 1693Deutschland
Marriage MarriageOctober 28, 1675Reitzhain, Ronneburg, Kreis Greiz, Thüringen, Deutschland
2 years
son
16771729
Birth: 1677 28 24
Death: 1729
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 29
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 29