Johanna Rahel Gäbler, 18381914 (aged 76 years)

Name
Johanna Rahel /Gäbler/
Surname
Gäbler
Given names
Johanna Rahel
Also known as
Rothe
Family with parents
father
17971855
Birth: June 29, 1797 35 31 Polen
Death: March 29, 1855Polen
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 4, 1822Friedersdorf, Biedrzychowice Górne, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
2 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
18261896
Birth: October 14, 1826 29 24 Polen
Death: March 21, 1896Tschechien
2 years
elder sister
18291913
Birth: January 24, 1829 31 26 Polen
Death: February 26, 1913Tschechien
7 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
18381914
Birth: March 14, 1838 40 36 Polen
Death: April 8, 1914Polen
5 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Maria Dorothea Ulbricht
father
17971855
Birth: June 29, 1797 35 31 Polen
Death: March 29, 1855Polen
father’s partner
half-brother
Family with Ernst Gotthelf Rothe
husband
herself
18381914
Birth: March 14, 1838 40 36 Polen
Death: April 8, 1914Polen
Marriage MarriageAugust 7, 1859Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 77
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 77