Margaretha Rhau,

Name
Margaretha Rhau
Surname
Rhau
Given names
Margaretha
Also known as
Rau
Family with parents
father
16011658
Birth: December 8, 1601 28Deutschland
Death: February 18, 1658Deutschland
mother
brother
4 years
brother
brother
herself
sister
sister
sister
Family with Johann Friedrich König
partner
16191664
Birth: October 16, 1619Deutschland
Death: before September 27, 1664
herself
daughter
daughter