Augustin Rhaw, 15731621 (aged 48 years)

Name
Augustin /Rhaw/
Surname
Rhaw
Given names
Augustin
Name prefix
Prof. Dr. iur. utr.
Also known as
Rhau, Rau, Rhawe
Family with parents
father
15271601
Birth: 1527Deutschland
Death: before December 4, 1601Deutschland
mother
15441622
Birth: 1544 49Deutschland
Death: February 28, 1622Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: February 15, 1566
23 months
elder sister
15671631
Birth: 1567 40 23Deutschland
Death: September 14, 1631Deutschland
7 years
himself
15731621
Birth: 1573 46 29Deutschland
Death: September 3, 1621Deutschland
7 years
younger sister
15791640
Birth: 1579 52 35Deutschland
Death: November 2, 1640
Family with Maria Westphal
himself
15731621
Birth: 1573 46 29Deutschland
Death: September 3, 1621Deutschland
partner
son
16011658
Birth: December 8, 1601 28Deutschland
Death: February 18, 1658Deutschland
SourceInternet
SourceInternet