Dorothea Elisabeth Richter

Name
Dorothea Elisabeth /Richter/
Surname
Richter
Given names
Dorothea Elisabeth
Also known as
Werther
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Johann Heinrich Ernst Werther
partner
herself
daughter
17741810
Birth: October 10, 1774 37 Deutschland
Death: November 17, 1810Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation