Magaretha Sophia Noricus

Name
Magaretha Sophia /Noricus/
Surname
Noricus
Given names
Magaretha Sophia
Also known as
Nahrendorff, Olearius
Family with parents
father
Private
mother
Private
herself
Mother’s family with Private
mother’s partner
Private
mother
Private
Family with Johann August Olearius
husband
16441711
Birth: December 12, 1644 33 Deutschland
Death: January 20, 1711Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 18, 1704Merseburg, Saalekreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Johann August Olearius + Justina Helena Stützing
husband
16441711
Birth: December 12, 1644 33 Deutschland
Death: January 20, 1711Deutschland
husband’s wife
16501703
Birth: March 8, 1650 49 35
Death: March 9, 1703
Marriage MarriageOctober 28, 1672Halle, Stadt Halle, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
stepson
Note