Helena von Ludwiger, 16141678 (aged 63 years)

Name
Helena /von Ludwiger/
Surname
von Ludwiger
Given names
Helena
Also known as
Helene
Also known as
Nicolai, Stützing
Birth
Death of a father
Marriage
Death of a son
1640 (aged 25 years)
Death of a son
Death of a daughter
1650 (aged 35 years)
Death of a sister
Death of a mother
1659 (aged 44 years)
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Death of a brother
Death
Family with parents
father
15841625
Birth: August 14, 1584 28 20 Deutschland
Death: April 15, 1625Deutschland
mother
15811659
Birth: 1581 46 38 Deutschland
Death: 1659
Marriage Marriage1607Halle, Stadt Halle, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
4 years
elder sister
16101659
Birth: July 18, 1610 25 29 Deutschland
Death: January 2, 1659
4 years
elder brother
16131680
Birth: 1613 28 32
Death: October 31, 1680
17 months
herself
16141678
Birth: June 7, 1614 29 33 Deutschland
Death: January 10, 1678Deutschland
19 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
16181675
Birth: May 11, 1618 33 37
Death: January 10, 1675
2 years
younger brother
16201678
Birth: September 18, 1620 36 39
Death: August 19, 1678
Family with Jh. Nicolai
partner
herself
16141678
Birth: June 7, 1614 29 33 Deutschland
Death: January 10, 1678Deutschland
Family with Johann Stützing
husband
16001666
Birth: June 27, 1600 38 34 Deutschland
Death: July 18, 1666Deutschland
herself
16141678
Birth: June 7, 1614 29 33 Deutschland
Death: January 10, 1678Deutschland
Marriage MarriageAugust 5, 1639Halle, Stadt Halle, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
17 months
son
2 years
son
2 years
son
16431700
Birth: January 8, 1643 42 28
Death: February 12, 1700
2 years
daughter
2 years
son
16451692
Birth: December 29, 1645 45 31
Death: June 8, 1692
3 years
daughter
16481689
Birth: November 13, 1648 48 34 Deutschland
Death: November 19, 1689Deutschland
16 months
daughter
16501703
Birth: March 8, 1650 49 35
Death: March 9, 1703
13 months
son
16511684
Birth: March 19, 1651 50 36
Death: October 11, 1684Deutschland
Johann Stützing + Justina Steinkopf
husband
16001666
Birth: June 27, 1600 38 34 Deutschland
Death: July 18, 1666Deutschland
husband’s wife
16101636
Birth: 1610
Death: July 27, 1636Deutschland
Marriage MarriageOctober 19, 1629
Source citation