Johann Stützing, 16001666 (aged 66 years)

Name
Johann /Stützing/
Surname
Stützing
Given names
Johann
Also known as
Johann II Stützing
Birth
Christening
Occupation
Pfänner (Salzsieder), Kirchenvorsteher und Ratsmeister
Death of a father
Death of a sister
1625 (aged 24 years)
Marriage
Death of a mother
Death of a sister
Source: Dreyhaupt
Death of a wife
Marriage
Death of a son
1640 (aged 39 years)
Death of a son
Death of a daughter
1650 (aged 49 years)
Death of a brother
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
15611612
Birth: July 1, 1561 31 26 Deutschland
Death: December 9, 1612Deutschland
mother
15661629
Birth: 1566 31
Death: December 26, 1629Deutschland
Marriage Marriage1586Halle, Stadt Halle, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
2 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
8 years
himself
16001666
Birth: June 27, 1600 38 34 Deutschland
Death: July 18, 1666Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
16021651
Birth: September 4, 1602 41 36
Death: June 19, 1651
Family with Justina Steinkopf
himself
16001666
Birth: June 27, 1600 38 34 Deutschland
Death: July 18, 1666Deutschland
wife
16101636
Birth: 1610
Death: July 27, 1636Deutschland
Marriage MarriageOctober 19, 1629
Family with Helena von Ludwiger
himself
16001666
Birth: June 27, 1600 38 34 Deutschland
Death: July 18, 1666Deutschland
wife
16141678
Birth: June 7, 1614 29 33 Deutschland
Death: January 10, 1678Deutschland
Marriage MarriageAugust 5, 1639Halle, Stadt Halle, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
17 months
son
2 years
son
2 years
son
16431700
Birth: January 8, 1643 42 28
Death: February 12, 1700
2 years
daughter
2 years
son
16451692
Birth: December 29, 1645 45 31
Death: June 8, 1692
3 years
daughter
16481689
Birth: November 13, 1648 48 34 Deutschland
Death: November 19, 1689Deutschland
16 months
daughter
16501703
Birth: March 8, 1650 49 35
Death: March 9, 1703
13 months
son
16511684
Birth: March 19, 1651 50 36
Death: October 11, 1684Deutschland
Jh. Nicolai + Helena von Ludwiger
wife’s partner
wife
16141678
Birth: June 7, 1614 29 33 Deutschland
Death: January 10, 1678Deutschland
Note

Pfänner, Ratsmeister und Kirchenvorsteher an "Unser Lieben Frauen" zu
Halle/Saale, siehe Stolberger Leichenpredigten Nr. 21874. Quelle: Liebfrauenkirche