Sophia Maria Unglaub, 17771818 (aged 40 years)

Name
Sophia* Maria /Unglaub/
Surname
Unglaub
Given names
Sophia Maria
Also known as
Lippoldt
Family with parents
father
17551814
Birth: November 16, 1755Deutschland
Death: December 16, 1814Deutschland
mother
17501807
Birth: August 22, 1750
Death: November 1, 1807
herself
17771818
Birth: December 30, 1777 22 27 Deutschland
Death: October 20, 1818Deutschland
Family with Gottfried Johann Lippoldt
partner
17861844
Birth: December 7, 1786 39 36 Deutschland
Death: March 28, 1844Deutschland
herself
17771818
Birth: December 30, 1777 22 27 Deutschland
Death: October 20, 1818Deutschland
Family with Christian Lippoldt
partner
herself
17771818
Birth: December 30, 1777 22 27 Deutschland
Death: October 20, 1818Deutschland
son
18131863
Birth: August 9, 1813 35 Deutschland
Death: May 22, 1863Deutschland
Gottfried Johann Lippoldt + Erdmuthe Christiane Sophia Thoß
partner
17861844
Birth: December 7, 1786 39 36 Deutschland
Death: March 28, 1844Deutschland
partner’s wife
18001833
Birth: August 2, 1800Deutschland
Death: May 10, 1833Deutschland
Marriage MarriageMay 6, 1821Rodau, Leubnitz, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, Deutschland
Christian Lippoldt + Erdmuthe Christiane Sophia Thoß
partner
partner’s wife
18001833
Birth: August 2, 1800Deutschland
Death: May 10, 1833Deutschland
partner’s child
Source citation
Citation details: 225
Source citation
Source citation