Maria Burghardt, 17021777 (aged 75 years)

Name
Maria /Burghardt/
Surname
Burghardt
Given names
Maria
Also known as
Spänich
Family with parents
father
16441745
Birth: 1644 24 20 Polen
Death: 1745Polen
mother
16671745
Birth: about 1667
Death: 1745Polen
herself
17021777
Birth: 1702 58 35 Polen
Death: about 1777Polen
Father’s family with Regina NN
father
16441745
Birth: 1644 24 20 Polen
Death: 1745Polen
stepmother
1687
Death: 1687Polen
Marriage MarriageJune 13, 1673
Family with Christoph Spänich
husband
17001757
Birth: about 1700 40 30 Polen
Death: about 1757Polen
herself
17021777
Birth: 1702 58 35 Polen
Death: about 1777Polen
Marriage MarriageOctober 21, 1722Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
14 years
son
17361834
Birth: July 16, 1736 36 34 Polen
Death: December 26, 1834Polen
Christening
Source: Gäbler 1977
Citation details: Seite 79
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1977
Citation details: Seite 79 und 84
Death
Source: Gäbler 1977
Citation details: Seite 79