Anna NN, 1740

Name
Anna /NN/
Surname
NN
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with Hans Gäbler
partner
herself
daughter
2 years
son
16781746
Birth: February 18, 1678 28 Polen
Death: February 28, 1746Polen
4 years
daughter
1681
Birth: July 20, 1681 31 Polen
2 years
daughter
1683
Birth: October 2, 1683 33 Polen
5 years
daughter
4 years
son
16921766
Birth: January 29, 1692 42 Polen
Death: July 24, 1766Polen
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 27