Regina von Clausbruch, 16091637 (aged 28 years)

Name
Regina /von Clausbruch/
Surname
von Clausbruch
Given names
Regina
Also known as
Carpzov
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Benedikt Carpzov der Jüngere
husband
Carpzov, Benedikt
15951666
Birth: May 27, 1595 29 22 Deutschland
Death: August 30, 1666Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageAugust 28, 1627
son
son
son
daughter
daughter
Benedikt Carpzov der Jüngere + Caterina Burchardi
husband
Carpzov, Benedikt
15951666
Birth: May 27, 1595 29 22 Deutschland
Death: August 30, 1666Deutschland
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageNovember 15, 1640