Caterina Burchardi, 16261651 (aged 25 years)

Name
Caterina /Burchardi/
Surname
Burchardi
Given names
Caterina
Also known as
Catharina Burckhard
Also known as
Carpzov
Birth
Marriage
Death
1651 (aged 25 years)
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Benedikt Carpzov der Jüngere
husband
Carpzov, Benedikt
15951666
Birth: May 27, 1595 29 22 Deutschland
Death: August 30, 1666Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 15, 1640
Benedikt Carpzov der Jüngere + Regina von Clausbruch
husband
Carpzov, Benedikt
15951666
Birth: May 27, 1595 29 22 Deutschland
Death: August 30, 1666Deutschland
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageAugust 28, 1627
stepson
stepson
stepson
stepdaughter
stepdaughter