Anna Maria Ostermann, 1660

Name
Anna Maria /Ostermann/
Surname
Ostermann
Given names
Anna Maria
Also known as
Carpzov
Family with parents
father
1640
Birth: about 1640
mother
Marriage Marriageabout 1660
1 year
herself
Family with Samuel Benedict Carpzov
husband
Carpzov, Samuel Benedict
16471707
Birth: January 17, 1647 39 47 Deutschland
Death: August 31, 1707Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageMarch 3, 1674
20 months
son
16751739
Birth: October 25, 1675 28 15 Deutschland
Death: September 8, 1739Deutschland
4 years
son
16791767
Birth: September 26, 1679 32 19 Deutschland
Death: April 7, 1767Deutschland
Note

6 Söhneund 2 Töchter.
Johann Friedrich, Johanna Sophia, Samuel Gottfried, Friedrich Gottlieb und Samuel im Kindesalter verstorben. Eine weitere Tochter verheiratete sich mit dem königlich sächsischen Vizekanzler Georg Gottlieb Ritter.

Source citation
Source citation