Johanna Elisabeth Hermann

Name
Johanna Elisabeth /Hermann/
Surname
Hermann
Given names
Johanna Elisabeth
Also known as
Dietrich
Family with parents
father
16781762
Birth: August 19, 1678 38 28 Deutschland
Death: April 13, 1762Deutschland
mother
16811725
Birth: October 12, 1681 46 32 Deutschland
Death: March 19, 1725Deutschland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 19, 1705Altjeßnitz, Kreis Anhalt-Bitterfeld, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
17071791
Birth: October 12, 1707 29 26 Deutschland
Death: July 30, 1791Deutschland
herself
sister
younger brother
7 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
15 months
younger sister
17201773
Birth: March 17, 1720 41 38 Deutschland
Death: March 21, 1773Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
17231770
Birth: January 21, 1723 44 41 Deutschland
Death: 1770Deutschland
Family with Private
partner
Private
herself
Source citation