Johanna Maria Rosina Hoffmann, 17681844 (aged 76 years)

Name
Johanna* Maria Rosina /Hoffmann/
Surname
Hoffmann
Given names
Johanna Maria Rosina
Also known as
Möhlau
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
17681844
Birth: 1768 21 Deutschland
Death: June 7, 1844Deutschland
Family with Johann Heinrich Martin Möhlau
partner
17681846
Birth: July 2, 1768
Death: October 21, 1846Deutschland
herself
17681844
Birth: 1768 21 Deutschland
Death: June 7, 1844Deutschland
son
17981869
Birth: November 3, 1798 30 30 Deutschland
Death: December 18, 1869Deutschland