Auguste Möhlau, 18321890 (aged 57 years)

Name
Auguste /Möhlau/
Surname
Möhlau
Given names
Auguste
Also known as
Biedermann
Family with parents
father
17981869
Birth: November 3, 1798 30 30 Deutschland
Death: December 18, 1869Deutschland
mother
18021850
Birth: April 22, 1802 31 27 Deutschland
Death: December 12, 1850Deutschland
herself
18321890
Birth: December 10, 1832 34 30 Deutschland
Death: January 4, 1890Deutschland
Family with Friedrich Adolph Eduard Biedermann
husband
18301882
Birth: August 12, 1830 33 24 Deutschland
Death: July 12, 1882Deutschland
herself
18321890
Birth: December 10, 1832 34 30 Deutschland
Death: January 4, 1890Deutschland
Marriage MarriageApril 10, 1855
14 years
daughter
18681955
Birth: September 28, 1868 38 35 Deutschland
Death: April 20, 1955Deutschland