Anna Scheer, 1850

Name
Anna /Scheer/
Surname
Scheer
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Gottlob
Birth
about 1850
Residence
Death of a husband
Religion
Family with Johann Anton Gottlob
partner
Gottlob, Johann Anton
18461914
Birth: February 16, 1846 23 23 Deutschland
Death: April 29, 1914Deutschland
herself
son
Gottlob, Bernard
18731955
Birth: March 3, 1873 27 23 Deutschland
Death: March 3, 1955Deutschland
Johann Anton Gottlob + Elisabeth Jonas
partner
Gottlob, Johann Anton
18461914
Birth: February 16, 1846 23 23 Deutschland
Death: April 29, 1914Deutschland
partner’s wife
Gottlob, Elisabeth verh. Jonas
18581937
Birth: May 25, 1858Deutschland
Death: January 17, 1937Deutschland
Marriage MarriageNovember 23, 1878Essen, Stadt Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
2 years
partner’s son
Gottlob, Fritz
18801965
Birth: about 1880 33 21
Death: about 1965
3 years
partner’s daughter
5 years
partner’s son
Gottlob, Johann Gottlob
18861957
Birth: July 17, 1886 40 28 Deutschland
Death: February 22, 1957Deutschland
4 years
partner’s son
Gottlob, Theodor
18901953
Birth: September 9, 1890 44 32 Deutschland
Death: March 6, 1953Deutschland
18 months
partner’s son
18921983
Birth: about March 12, 1892 46 33 Deutschland
Death: 1983
4 years
partner’s son
18951938
Birth: September 27, 1895 49 37 Deutschland
Death: September 27, 1938Deutschland
2 years
partner’s daughter
Source citation