Ada von Flotow

Name
Ada /von Flotow/
Surname
von Flotow
Given names
Ada
Also known as
Thomä
Family with Friedrich Albert Ludwig August Thomä
ex-husband
Thomä, Friedrich
18811955
Birth: October 23, 1881 43 32 Deutschland
Death: August 10, 1955Deutschland
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1920
Divorce Divorce
Friedrich Albert Ludwig August Thomä + Magarete Melanie Meyer
ex-husband
Thomä, Friedrich
18811955
Birth: October 23, 1881 43 32 Deutschland
Death: August 10, 1955Deutschland
ex-husband’s wife
18791913
Birth: December 13, 1879Deutschland
Death: December 12, 1913
Marriage MarriageJune 2, 1906Leipzig, Stadt Leipzig, Sachsen, Deutschland
11 months
ex-husband’s daughter
3 years
ex-husband’s daughter
Friedrich Albert Ludwig August Thomä + Stefanie Martha Magdalene Koschate
ex-husband
Thomä, Friedrich
18811955
Birth: October 23, 1881 43 32 Deutschland
Death: August 10, 1955Deutschland
ex-husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageAugust 18, 1921
Marriage
Note

Geschichte der Familie Thomae: http://gaebler.info/ahnen/thomae.htm