Stefanie Martha Magdalene Koschate, 1895

Name
Stefanie* Martha Magdalene /Koschate/
Surname
Koschate
Given names
Stefanie Martha Magdalene
Also known as
Steffi
Also known as
Thomä-Koschate
Family with Friedrich Albert Ludwig August Thomä
husband
Thomä, Friedrich
18811955
Birth: October 23, 1881 43 32 Deutschland
Death: August 10, 1955Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageAugust 18, 1921
Friedrich Albert Ludwig August Thomä + Magarete Melanie Meyer
husband
Thomä, Friedrich
18811955
Birth: October 23, 1881 43 32 Deutschland
Death: August 10, 1955Deutschland
husband’s wife
18791913
Birth: December 13, 1879Deutschland
Death: December 12, 1913
Marriage MarriageJune 2, 1906Leipzig, Stadt Leipzig, Sachsen, Deutschland
11 months
stepdaughter
3 years
stepdaughter
Friedrich Albert Ludwig August Thomä + Ada von Flotow
husband
Thomä, Friedrich
18811955
Birth: October 23, 1881 43 32 Deutschland
Death: August 10, 1955Deutschland
husband’s ex-wife
Marriage Marriagebefore 1920
Divorce Divorce
Birth
Marriage
Note

Chronik der Familie Thomae: http://www.gaebler.info/2013/10/thomae/