NN Rolle, 15901624 (aged 34 years)

Name
NN /Rolle/
Surname
Rolle
Given names
NN
Also known as
Neumann
Family with parents
father
15501622
Birth: about 1550 30 Polen
Death: 1622Polen
mother
15501612
Birth: about 1550 28 Polen
Death: 1612Polen
Marriage MarriageReichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
elder brother
15801661
Birth: about 1580 30 30 Polen
Death: 1661Polen
11 years
herself
15901624
Birth: about 1590 40 40 Polen
Death: before 1624
Family with Jacob Neumann
partner
15801622
Birth: about 1580 30 20 Polen
Death: after 1622Polen
herself
15901624
Birth: about 1590 40 40 Polen
Death: before 1624
son
16201657
Birth: about 1620 40 30 Polen
Death: from 1656 to 1657Polen
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 82
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 81