Margaretha Richter, 15501612 (aged 62 years)

Name
Margaretha /Richter/
Surname
Richter
Given names
Margaretha
Also known as
Rolle
Family with parents
father
15221587
Birth: about 1522Polen
Death: before 1587Polen
herself
15501612
Birth: about 1550 28 Polen
Death: 1612Polen
Family with Michael Rolle
husband
15501622
Birth: about 1550 30 Polen
Death: 1622Polen
herself
15501612
Birth: about 1550 28 Polen
Death: 1612Polen
Marriage MarriageReichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
son
15801661
Birth: about 1580 30 30 Polen
Death: 1661Polen
11 years
daughter
15901624
Birth: about 1590 40 40 Polen
Death: before 1624
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 81
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 82
Note

6 Kinder (3 Söhne und 3 Töchter). http://gaebler.info/ahnen/gaebler/0.htm