Johanna Christina Geyer, 16631709 (aged 46 years)

Name
Johanna Christina /Geyer/
Surname
Geyer
Given names
Johanna Christina
Also known as
von Aleman
Birth
Death of a father
1680 (aged 16 years)
Marriage
Death of a son
before 1688 (aged 24 years)
Death of a mother
about 1700 (aged 36 years)
Lebensgemeinschaft
Death
Religion
Family with parents
father
mother
16401700
Birth: about 1640 32 40
Death: about 1700
Marriage MarriageMay 26, 1657Leipzig, Stadt Leipzig, Sachsen, Deutschland
6 years
herself
Geyer, Johanna Christiane
16631709
Birth: March 5, 1663 49 23 Deutschland
Death: April 28, 1709Deutschland
Family with Johann Egid von Alemann
husband
herself
Geyer, Johanna Christiane
16631709
Birth: March 5, 1663 49 23 Deutschland
Death: April 28, 1709Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJanuary 23, 1682
4 years
son
1 year
daughter
1 year
daughter
1 year
daughter
Media object
Geyer, Johanna Christiane
Geyer, Johanna Christiane
Note: 1663-1709
Media object
Geyer, Johanna Christiane
Geyer, Johanna Christiane
Note: 1663-1709