Christine Elisabeth Carpzov, 16401700 (aged 60 years)

Name
Christine Elisabeth /Carpzov/
Surname
Carpzov
Given names
Christine Elisabeth
Also known as
Geyer
Birth
about 1640 32 40
Marriage
Death of a father
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a husband
1680 (aged 40 years)
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death
about 1700 (aged 60 years)
Family with parents
father
Carpzov, Johann Benedikt
16071657
Birth: June 22, 1607 41 21 Deutschland
Death: October 22, 1657Deutschland
mother
Marriage MarriageFebruary 22, 1636
23 months
elder brother
16371682
Birth: 1637 29 37 Deutschland
Death: 1682Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
16391699
Birth: April 24, 1639 31 39 Deutschland
Death: March 23, 1699Deutschland
21 months
herself
16401700
Birth: about 1640 32 40
Death: about 1700
5 years
younger brother
16441708
Birth: November 2, 1644 37 44 Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1708Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
Carpzov, Samuel Benedict
16471707
Birth: January 17, 1647 39 47 Deutschland
Death: August 31, 1707Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
16491699
Birth: January 1, 1649 41 49 Deutschland
Death: May 20, 1699Deutschland
Family with Martin Geyer
husband
herself
16401700
Birth: about 1640 32 40
Death: about 1700
Marriage MarriageMay 26, 1657Leipzig, Stadt Leipzig, Sachsen, Deutschland
6 years
daughter
Geyer, Johanna Christiane
16631709
Birth: March 5, 1663 49 23 Deutschland
Death: April 28, 1709Deutschland