Sophia Magareta Rephuhn

Name
Sophia Magareta /Rephuhn/
Surname
Rephuhn
Given names
Sophia Magareta
Also known as
Rebhuhn
Also known as
Olearius, Stisser
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Johann Gottfried Olearius
husband
16411675
Birth: May 6, 1641 29 Deutschland
Death: January 24, 1675Deutschland
herself
Marriage Marriage1667
3 years
daughter
14 months
daughter
4 years
son
16751712
Birth: June 7, 1675 34 Deutschland
Death: September 13, 1712Deutschland
Family with Chilian Stisser
husband
16401694
Birth: September 20, 1640 Deutschland
Death: November 13, 1694Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 4, 1675