Alicia Gilman, 18071893 (aged 86 years)

Name
Alicia /Gilman/
Surname
Gilman
Given names
Alicia
Also known as
Foley
Birth
about 1807
Marriage
Death of a son
Death of a husband
Death
Family with Nelson Trafalgar Foley
husband
18051878
Birth: 1805 34 Irland
Death: June 2, 1878Irland
herself
18071893
Birth: about 1807
Death: October 26, 1893Irland
Marriage Marriage1832Irland
12 years
son
18431873
Birth: about 1843 38 36 Irland
Death: October 15, 1873Großbritannien
8 years
son
18501909
Birth: about 1850 45 43 Irland
Death: January 3, 1909Großbritannien