Julia Beermann

Name
Julia /Beermann/
Surname
Beermann
Given names
Julia
Also known as
Thomä
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Johann Friedrich Thomä
partner
17571827
Birth: February 26, 1757 37 27
Death: November 24, 1827Deutschland
herself
daughter
Thomae, Luise verh. Koch
17901837
Birth: June 21, 1790 33 Deutschland
Death: 1837
12 years
son
18021856
Birth: March 31, 1802 45 Deutschland
Death: April 16, 1856Deutschland