Maria Catharina Appel, 16651741 (aged 75 years)

Name
Maria Catharina /Appel/
Surname
Appel
Given names
Maria Catharina
Also known as
Textor
Family with parents
father
16271702
Birth: January 9, 1627Deutschland
Death: March 25, 1702Deutschland
mother
16331713
Birth: May 14, 1633Deutschland
Death: 1713Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJanuary 20, 1651Frankfurt, Stadt Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, Deutschland
14 years
herself
16651741
Birth: January 23, 1665 38 31 Deutschland
Death: 1741
Family with Christoph Heinrich Textor
husband
16661716
Birth: June 23, 1666 28 Deutschland
Death: August 16, 1716Deutschland
herself
16651741
Birth: January 23, 1665 38 31 Deutschland
Death: 1741
Marriage MarriageMay 4, 1693Frankfurt, Stadt Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, Deutschland
7 months
son
Textor, Johann Wolfgang
16931771
Birth: December 11, 1693 27 28 Deutschland
Death: February 6, 1771Deutschland