Johanne Christiane Le Petit, 18061881 (aged 75 years)

Name
Johanne Christiane /Le Petit/
Surname
Le Petit
Given names
Johanne Christiane
Also known as
Biedermann
Family with parents
father
17451824
Birth: January 20, 1745 26 22
Death: October 29, 1824Deutschland
mother
17661847
Birth: February 15, 1766 36 Deutschland
Death: March 27, 1847Deutschland
herself
Family with Johann Friedrich Biedermann
partner
17971863
Birth: June 17, 1797 45 30 Deutschland
Death: August 16, 1863Deutschland
herself
son
18301882
Birth: August 12, 1830 33 24 Deutschland
Death: July 12, 1882Deutschland
18 years
daughter
18481878
Birth: August 25, 1848 51 42 Deutschland
Death: May 15, 1878Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation
Note

Gestorben auf Gut Schlochwitz im Saalkreis.